Silla lateral de fibra de vidrio colorida Karim Rashid Vertex, Silla de comedor

  • 5 - 99 es
    $116.00
  • >=100 es
    $106.00
Talla:
Lead Time:
Cantidad(es) 1 - 5 6 - 50 51 - 100 >100
Hora del Est.(días) 15 20 25 Negociable
Reportar Actividades sospechosas
Descripción general
Detalles rápidos
Uso específico:
Silla de sala de estar
Uso general:
Muebles para el hogar
Tipo:
Mueble del salón
Correo de embalaje:
Y
Aplicación:
Cocina, Habitación, Comedor, Al aire libre, ¡Villia
Estilo de diseño:
Contemporáneo
Material:
fiberglass, fiberglass
Aspecto:
Moderno
Estilo:
Silla de ocio
Doblado:
No
Lugar del origen:
Guangdong, China
Marca:
Lemon Furniture
Número de Modelo:
IM-1259
Name:
Vertex Dining Chair
Other name:
High Quality Karim Rashid Chair
Quality warranty:
3 years
Color:
black,white,red and other leather colors for choose
Usage:
dining,coffe shop,home,office,meeting room,club,hotel,outdoor, ect.
Payment term::
T/T 30%/70%,45 days L/C,western union,Paypal
Delivery time:
15---20days after recieved 30% deposit
skpye:
joan5657
whatsapp:
+8613695172480
Capacidad de suministro
Capacidad de suministro:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month Dining Side Chair
Embalaje y envío
Paquete
De alta calidad de Karim Rashid silla embalaje: EPE y Interior de espuma y caja de cartón
Puerto
Guangzhou/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Cantidad(Pieces) 1 - 5 6 - 50 51 - 100 >100
Hora del Est.(días) 15 20 25 Se negociará
Product Description
Item Name
Vertex Dining Chair
Other Name
High Quality Karim Rashid Chair
Model Number
IM-1259
Product Size
L57*W50*H87cm
Packing Size/CBM
0.27/1pcs
Material
fiberglass
Loading Quantity
20GP : 103PCS 40GP : 214PCS 40HQ : 318PCS
Colors
Many colors available
Quality Warranty
3 Years
Payment
50% deposit, balance before delivery or against copy of B/L
Customized (OEM)
Photos of new design with specifications and samples are welcome
Our Services
1. We will get back to you within 12 hours if you email us.
2. The more details you provide such as model number, quantity, quality request, the better price you will get.
3. Estimated delivery maybe affected by holidays and peak season.
4. If you order sample first, we will add some sample fee, but it will be returned back to you once bulk order been confirmed.
5. LCL and FCL orders are accepted.
Detailed Images

Product picture of Colorful Fiberglass Karim Rashid Vertex Silla Dining Side chair

Color Swatch
Products & Delivery
Process & Showroom

IF YOU WANT MORE DETAILS ABOUT US AND OUR PRODUCTS, PLEASE CLIK AND SEND EMAIL TO US, WE WILL REPLY ASAP!

Related Products
Our Company

Lemon furniture is founded in year 2010. We have furniture workshops in Foshan with over 150 skillful workers in total, and trade office in Shenzhen.

We specialise in professional design,production and sales of middle-grade and high-grade home furniture, office furniture and hotel furniture products for home and abroad customers.

We have our own woodware factory,hardware workshop,complete and mature production line,strict quality control system. All of our products are created by teams of highly skilled craftspeople and fabricated from the finest materials.

Our working attitude is Conscientious, Responsible, High-efficiency. Let’s hands in hands to realize clients’value and create a bright future.


FAQ

Colorful Fiberglass Karim Rashid Vertex Silla Dining Side chair

usted Puede Tener Gusto
¿No es exactamente lo que quiere? 1 solicitud, varias cotizaciones Obtener cotizaciones ahora >>

Productos similares en otras categorías:

Los resultados de productos o proveedores se han traducido automáticamente para tu comodidad con la herramienta de traducción de idiomas. Si encuentras algún problema con respecto a los resultados de la traducción,tus sugerencias son bienvenidas.
Toda la información del producto y del proveedor en el idioma o idiomas distintos del inglés que se muestra en esta página es información dewww.alibaba.comtraducida por la herramienta de traducción de idiomas automáticamente. Si tienes alguna consulta o sugerencia sobre la calidad de la traducción automática, envíanos un correo electrónico a english.trans@service.alibaba.com. La traducción es un proceso puramente automatizado que se completa con medios técnicos. Alibaba.com no ha participado en ninguna traducción, ni conoce ni controla la traducción ni el contenido de los anuncios. Alibaba.com y sus afiliados renuncian expresamente a cualquier garantía, expresa o implícita, y responsabilidad alguna por cualquier pérdida que surja de o en virtud de cualquier información traducida automáticamente o causada por cualquier error técnico de la herramienta de traducción de idiomas.